Department: 1000
1000 : Other Agencies and Organizations

Click on the division No. to browse the chapters within.
Click on the table header to re-sort the results.
Press Ctrl-F to search by text.
 
Div. No. Division Name
1000
1000M28 Early Learning Coalition of North Florida
1000J311th Judicial Circuit
1000J219th Judicial Circuit
1000J46th Judicial Circuit Court
1000M90A G Holley State Hospital
1000T48ABC Group, LLC
1000F1Able Trust
1000T109AC Structural
1000K13Academica Corporation
1000K16Acclaim Academy Duval Center
1000T133ADEPTPR
1000T45AECOM
1000E25African American History Task Force
1000D9Agency for State Technology
1000T59AIM Engineering
1000E16Ajax Building Corporation
1000E33Ajax Building Corporation
1000I21Alachua Soil and Water Conservation District
1000T71Alday-Howell Engineering, Inc.
1000T9American Consulting Engineers
1000T4American Consulting Professionals - Deborah Turner
1000M38American Guaranty Fund Group, Inc
1000T108Andbarr
1000T127Ann Pope Consulting
1000T122ARCADIS
1000A6Area Agency on Aging for North Florida
1000A9Area Agency on Aging for Southwest Florida d/b/a Senior Choices of Southwest Florida
1000A10Area Agency on Aging of Central Florida, Inc. dba Senior Resource Alliance
1000A7Area Agency on Aging of Palm Beach/Treasure Coast, Inc.
1000M73Associated Marine Institutes
1000B11Association of Florida Conservation Districts
1000T20ATKINS - Bartow
1000T96ATKINS - Orlando
1000T32ATKINS - Pensacola
1000T29ATKINS - Tampa
1000T10ATKINS – Tallahassee
1000T98Atkins Coastal Practice
1000W1Aucilla Area Solid Waste Facility
1000T123Ayres Associates
1000M101Babcock Ranch Community Independent Special District
1000M82Babcock Ranch Inc.
1000K17Baker County School District
1000M45Balfour Beatty Construction, LLC
1000K19Barton Malow Company
1000M89Barton Malow Company
1000G27Bay County Board of County Commissioners
1000I6Bay Soil and Water Conservation District
1000E24Baycrest Corporation
1000T116BCC Engineering, Inc.
1000T2Bermello Ajamil & Partners, Inc.
1000E1Black Business Support Corporation
1000I29Blackwater Soil and Water Conservation District
1000M60Blueprint 2000
1000M40Blueprint Commission
1000T113Bolton Perez & Associates
1000T51Bowyer-Singleton & Associates
1000G28Bradford County Schools
1000I18Bradford Soil and Water Conservation District
1000E30Brasfield & Gorrie, LLC
1000T95Breaking Ground Contracting
1000I41BREVARD SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT
1000K2Broward Community Charter Middle School East Campus
1000K3Broward Community Charter School East Campus
1000K1Broward Community Charter School West Campus
1000G1Broward County Medical Examiners Office
1000G30Broward County Permitting, Licensing & Consumer Protection
1000G66Broward County Schools
1000I19Broward Soil and Water Conservation District
1000F56Bryant Miller Olive
1000M81C.C. Borden Construction, Inc.
1000M35C.R. Klewin Southeast, Inc.
1000C9Canaveral Port Authority
1000F53Cancer Control and Research Advisory Council (CCRAB)
1000C20Capital Region Transportation Planning Agency
1000K4CARE Charter School of Excellence
1000E28CareerSource Florida
1000T61Carlson Studio Marketing
1000T73Carpe Diem Community Solutions, Inc.
1000D8Center for Independent Living in Central Florida, Inc.
1000D11Center for Independent Living of South Florida, Inc.
1000D2Center for Urban Transportation Research
1000I38Central Broward Water Control District
1000D13Central Florida Behavioral Health Network, Inc.
1000T128Central Florida Expressway Authority
1000F32Central Florida Preservation
1000T66CH2M Hill
1000E31CHARLES PERRY PARTNERS, INC.
1000G77Charlotte County Attorney's Office
1000F33Charlotte Harbor National Estuary
1000E27Childers Construction Co.
1000F2Children's Medical Services Cardiac Subcommittee
1000G33Children's Services Council of Palm Beach County
1000F60Chipola College
1000I7Choctawhatchee River Soil and Water Conservation District
1000C21Chris-Tel Construction
1000E2Citizens Property Insurance Corporation
1000H30Citrus County Hospital Board of Trustees
1000T57Citrus County Transit
1000H89City of Alachua
1000H103CITY OF ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
1000H1City of Arcadia
1000H88CITY OF ATLANTIC BEACH
1000H91CITY OF BONITA SPRINGS
1000H96CITY OF BOYNTON BEACH
1000H52City of Cape Coral
1000H73City of Casselberry
1000H111CITY OF CORAL GABLES
1000H99CITY OF CORAL SPRINGS
1000T76City of DeFuniak Springs
1000H19City of DeLand
1000H54City of Flagler Beach
1000H71City of Florida City
1000H77City of Fort Meade
1000H2City of Ft. Lauderdale
1000H48City of Gainesville
1000H4City of Groveland Land Development
1000H47City of Hallandale Beach
1000H55City of Hollywood
1000H68City of Homestead
1000H6City of Key West Land Development
1000H105CITY OF KISSIMMEE
1000H108City of Lake Alfred
1000H74City of Lake Mary
1000H25City of Lakeland
1000H102CITY OF LARGO
1000H63City of Lighthouse Point
1000H7City of Marathon Land Development
1000H39City of Margate
1000H58City of Mascotte
1000H80City of Miami
1000H59City of Miami Beach Procurement Department
1000H81City of Miramar
1000H45City of North Lauderdale
1000H65City of North Miami Beach
1000H90CITY OF NORTH PORT
1000H8City of Ocala
1000H100CITY OF OLDSMAR
1000H61City of Orlando
1000H57City of Ormond Beach
1000H22City of Palm Coast
1000W3City of Panama City Beach
1000H40City of Pembroke Pines
1000H67City of Pensacola
1000H51City of Pompano Beach
1000H101CITY OF PORT ORANGE
1000H44City of Punta Gorda
1000T115City of Riviera Beach
1000H9City of Sanibel
1000H95CITY OF SARASOTA
1000H92CITY OF SOUTH BAY
1000H112CITY OF SOUTH DAYTONA
1000H49City of South Miami
1000H56City of St. Augustine
1000H107CITY OF SUNNY ISLES BEACH
1000H70City of Sunrise
1000H85City of Tallahassee
1000H31City of Tamarac
1000H86CITY OF TAMPA
1000H69City of Tampa
1000H78City of Temple Terrace
1000H76City of Wauchula
1000H50City of Wauchula
1000H84City of Winter Garden
1000H93CITY OF WINTER HAVEN
1000H83City Winter Garden
1000M75Clark Construction Group, LLC
1000C24Clay County Development Authority
1000I12Clay Soil and Water Conservation District
1000T103Clear Light Communications, Inc.
1000G15Collier County School Readiness Coalition
1000I14Collier Soil and Water Conservation District
1000M48Commission for Florida Law Enforcement Accreditation, Inc.
1000F3Commission on Marriage and Family Support Initiatives District 11
1000F4Commission on Tourism
1000T15Communikatz, Inc.
1000K5Community Charter School of Excellence
1000T40Comprehensive Engineering Services, Inc.
1000F5Comprehensive Health Information System Advisory Council
1000T78COMVIA CORPORATION
1000O2Concrete Masonry Education Council
1000T53Corzo Castella Carballo Thompson Salman, P.A. (C3TS) - Orlando
1000F6Council for Education Policy, Research and Improvement
1000M33Council of Community College Presidents
1000F7Council on Homelessness
1000H53Creative Contractors, Inc.
1000T130CREATIVISION MEDIA
1000F8Criminal Justice Standards and Training Commission Region XVI
1000M55Danis Construction
1000T38David H. Melvin, Inc.
1000H94DAVIS & ASHTON, P.A.
1000K6Dayspring Elementary Charter School
1000M24Daytona State College
1000G2DeSoto County Community Alliance
1000G24DeSoto County Community Services Department
1000M92DeSoto County Hospital District
1000G56DeSoto County Local Coordinating Board - Transportation Disadvantaged
1000T94Dewberry Bowyer-Singleton
1000F9Diabetes Advisory Council
1000T31Dickey Consulting Services, Inc.
1000M85Dickey Consulting Services, Inc.
1000D1Disability Rights Florida
1000D10disAbility Solutions for Independent Living, Inc.
1000M2Disc Village
1000K7Discovery Middle School
1000I15Dixie Soil and Water Conservation District
1000H109DLA PIPER LLP
1000T30DRMP, Inc.
1000K20Duval County Schools
1000G4Duval County/Division of Facilities Services
1000G3Duval County/Office of Facilities Planning and Construction
1000I20Duval Soil and Water Conservation District
1000M93Early Learning Coalition of Broward County, Inc.
1000M72Early Learning Coalition of Clay, Nassau, Baker & Bradford Counties
1000M26Early Learning Coalition of Duval
1000M34Early Learning Coalition of Flagler & Volusia Counties
1000M99Early Learning Coalition of Miami-Dade/Monroe
1000M100Early Learning Coalition of Northwest Florida, Inc.
1000M27Early Learning Coalition of Okaloosa & Walton Counties
1000M29Early Learning Coalition of Orange County
1000M79Early Learning Coalition of Osceola County
1000M43Early Learning Coalition of Palm Beach County, Inc.
1000M80Early Learning Coalition of Pinellas County, Inc.
1000M52Early Learning Coalition of Polk County
1000M69Early Learning Coalition of St. Lucie County
1000M61Early Learning Coalition of the Nature Coast
1000T72EC Driver & Associates, Inc.
1000M65Eckerd Community Alternatives
1000T1Eisman & Russo
1000G75ELEMENT ENGINEERING GROUP, LLC
1000M58Elkins Constructors, Inc.
1000T33Engineering & Planning Resources, PC
1000M3Enterprise Florida, Inc.
1000A8Environmental Protection Agency
1000G71Escambia County Attorney’s Office
1000G35Escambia County Board of County Commissioners
1000K8Excelsior Language Academy of Hialeah
1000M4FAAC Services Group
1000T65Faller Davis & Associates, Inc.
1000M5Family Network on Disabilities of Florida
1000M6Family Support Services of North Florida
1000M66Federal Emergency Management Agency
1000F10First Florida Governmental Financing Commission
1000T44Fisher & Arnold, Inc.
1000F55FL CURED
1000G5Flagler County Board of County Commissioners
1000G17Flagler County School Readiness Coalition
1000E34Florida A&M University Facilities Planning, Construction and Safety
1000E4Florida Aerospace Finance Corporation
1000M25Florida Alliance for Assistive Services & Technologies
1000B14Florida Association of Centers for Independent Living
1000B7Florida Association of Court Clerks
1000C1Florida Atlantic Research and Development Authority
1000B15Florida Auditor General
1000B1Florida Automobile Joint Underwriting Association
1000M57Florida Birth-Related Neurological Injury Compensation Association
1000M7Florida Black Business Investment Board
1000D3Florida Center for Advising and Academic Support
1000F11Florida Center for Advising and Academic Support
1000D7Florida Center for Nursing
1000F47Florida Certification Board
1000F46Florida Children's Services Council
1000E3Florida Clerks of Court Operations Corporation
1000G64Florida Coalition Against Domestic Violence
1000F34Florida College System Risk Management Consortium
1000J5Florida Commission on Access to Civil Justice
1000B2Florida Comprehensive Health Association
1000M49Florida Corrections Accreditation Commission, Inc.
1000F54Florida Development Finance Corporation
1000F12Florida Developmental Disabilities Council
1000B13Florida E-Filing Authority
1000F50Florida Energy and Climate Commission
1000E5Florida Funding Corporation
1000F57Florida Governmental Utility Authority
1000E19Florida Health Choices
1000F39Florida Health Insurance Advisory Board
1000E6Florida Healthy Kids Corporation
1000E23Florida High School Athletic Association
1000C15Florida High Speed Rail Authority
1000C2Florida Higher Education Facilities Financing Authority
1000M8Florida Highway Administration
1000F13Florida Independent Living Council
1000F38Florida Industrial and Phosphate Research Institute
1000F40Florida Institute for the Commercialization of Public Research
1000M39Florida Insurance Assistance Interlocal Agency
1000M9Florida Insurance Guaranty Assoc., Inc.
1000V2Florida is for Veterans Inc.
1000F14Florida KidCare Coordinating Council
1000H10Florida League of Cities
1000M10Florida Legislature
1000F43Florida Local Advocacy Council
1000F42Florida Local Government Finance Commission
1000F15Florida Local Government Investment Trust
1000B6Florida Medical Malpractice Joint Underwriting Association
1000F16Florida Municipal Investment Trust
1000F17Florida Municipal Loan Council
1000F18Florida Municipal Pension Trust Fund
1000M11Florida Network of Youth and Family Services
1000M36Florida Network of Youth and Family Services
1000F62Florida Panhandle Technical College
1000E17Florida Patient Safety Corporation
1000B3Florida Pest Management Association
1000B9Florida Police Chiefs Association, Inc.
1000F58Florida Polytechnic University
1000M12Florida Ports Conference
1000F36Florida Ports Council
1000E7Florida Power and Light Company
1000B16Florida Prescription Drug Monitoring Program Foundation
1000F19Florida Rehabilitation Council for the Blind
1000B4Florida Self-Insurers Guaranty Association
1000B5Florida Sheriffs Association
1000M13Florida Sports Foundation
1000JFlorida State Courts
1000E15Florida Substance Abuse and Mental Health Corporation
1000M62Florida Surplus Asset Fund Trust
1000M15Florida Surplus Lines Service Office
1000F37Florida Taxation and Budget Reform Commission
1000M16Florida Telecommunications Relay, Inc.
1000F52Florida Utility Finance Commission
1000V3Florida Veterans Foundation
1000I42FLORIDA WATEREUSE ASSOCIATION
1000M32Florida Workers' Compensation Insurance Guaranty Assoc., Inc.
1000M37Florida Workers' Compensation Joint Underwriting Association, Inc
1000M17Florida's Turnpike Enterprise
1000E29Foresight Construction Group, Inc.
1000F59Foundation for Indigent Guardianship
1000H29Fowler WHite Boggs, P.A.
1000H3Fruitland Park City Commission
1000G58Gadsden County Board of County Commissioners
1000H23Gainesville Community Redevelopment Agency
1000C3Gainesville-Alachua County Regional Airport Authority
1000T63George & Associates Consulting Engineers, Inc.
1000H36George E. Weems Memorial Hospital
1000L2George Stone Criminal Justice Training Center
1000T5Ghyabi & Associates
1000N1Gilbane Building Company
1000I16Gilchrist Soil and Water Conservation District
1000I11Glades Soil and Water Conservation District
1000T22Global 5 Communications
1000T88GMB Engineers & Planners, Inc.
1000T138GORDIAN
1000T80Gortemoller Engineering, Inc.
1000M63Government Services Group, Inc.
1000M44Governor's Commission on Disabilities
1000T49GPI Southeast, Inc.
1000H75Gray Robinson
1000T132GRAY–ROBINSON
1000G74GrayRobinson, P.A.
1000H64Greenhut Construction Company, Inc.
1000T90Grimail Crawford, Inc.
1000T17Grimail Crawford, Inc.
1000E8Guaranty Fund Management Corporation
1000B10Gulf Consortium
1000G80GULF COUNTY BOARD OF COUNTY COMMISSIONERS
1000T41H.W. Lochner, Inc.
1000H28Halifax Hospital Medical Center
1000T124HANSON PROFESSIONAL SERVICES, INC.
1000C12Hardee County Economic Development Authority
1000G26Hardee County Economic Development Authority
1000G13Hardee County School Readiness Coalition
1000M87Harris Civil Engineers, LLC
1000T58Hatch Mott MacDonald
1000T3HDR Engineering
1000T25HDR Engineering, Inc. - PENSACOLA
1000T24HDR Engineering, Inc. - TAMPA
1000T121HDR, Inc.
1000M67HDR, Inc.
1000G34Health Care District of Palm Beach County
1000M95Healthy Start Community Coalition of Okaloosa-Walton Counties, Inc.
1000M98Hedrick Brothers Construction Co., Inc.
1000m94Hendry Regional Medical Center
1000I8Hendry Soil and Water Conservation District
1000H66Hernando County Attorney's Office
1000G25Hernando County Planning Department
1000G60Hernando County Purchasing and Contracts
1000T84HHI Design
1000G12Highlands County School Readiness Coalition
1000I32Highlands Soil and Water Conservation District
1000G78HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY ATTORNEY'S OFFICE
1000H18Hillsborough County Aviation Authority
1000G67Hillsborough County BOCC
1000G53Hillsborough County City-County Planning Commission
1000G52Hillsborough County Public Works Department
1000T112HML Public Outreach
1000T14HNTB
1000H38Holmes County Hospital Corp.
1000T67Holt Communications, Inc.
1000T79HSA Consulting Group
1000T106ICON Consultant Group, Inc.
1000F44Independent Colleges and Universities of Florida
1000G73Indian River County Board of County Commissioners
1000G18Indian River County School Readiness Coalition
1000F35Indigent Services Advisory Board
1000M64InDyne, Inc.
1000T60Infinite Source Communications Group, LLC
1000M18Information Service Technology and Development Task Force
1000T42Infrastructure Engineers, Inc.
1000T19Inwood Consulting Engineers, Inc.
1000F61IRL Council
1000M97J. Kokolakis Contracting, Inc.
1000H35Jackson County Hospital District d/b/a Jackson Hospital
1000H72Jacksonville Aviation Authority
1000H5Jacksonville Economic Development Commission
1000H26Jacksonville Port Authority
1000G63Jacksonville Sheriff's Office
1000H20Jacksonville Transportation Authority
1000T26Jacobs Engineering - Deerfield Beach
1000T100Jacobs Engineering - Tallahassee
1000T11Jacobs Engineering - Tampa
1000T43Jacques Registe, P.E.
1000G48Jefferson County Health Department
1000I33Jefferson Soil and Water Conservation District
1000F20Justice Administrative Commission
1000F21Juvenile Justice and Delinquency Prevention State Advisory Group
1000T111Keep Florida Beautiful Inc.
1000M54Keith and Schnars, P.A.
1000T105Kennedy Engineering & Associates Group, LLC
1000M83Kimley-Horn and Associates, Inc.
1000T23Kimley-Horn and Associates, Inc.
1000T117Kimley-Horn and Associates, Inc. - Ocala
1000T55Kimley-Horn and Associates, Inc. - Tallahassee
1000T36Kittelson & Associates, Inc
1000G70Kutak Rock LLP
1000H43Lake Shore Hospital Authority
1000T52Landmark Engineering
1000T35Laura Turner Planning Services
1000D5Lawton and Rhea Chiles Center for Healthy Mothers and Babies
1000G45Lee County Department of Transportation
1000G23Lee County Traffic Division
1000T114Lee Modica & Associates
1000I25Lee Soil and Water Conservation District
1000C26Leon County Attorney's Office
1000C5Leon County Educational Facilities Authority
1000C19Leon County Public Information Office
1000C6Leon County Research and Development Authority
1000C18Leon County Transportation Disadvantaged Coordinating Board
1000I37Leon Soil and Water Conservation District
1000G49Levy County Health Department
1000I17Levy Soil and Water Conservation District
1000T135LEWIS LONGMAN WALKER
1000F22Local Government Investment Trust
1000T107LOCHNER
1000T125LYNX
1000F23LYNX Oversight Committee
1000G47Madison County Health Department
1000I9Madison Soil and Water Conservation District
1000W2Manatee County Attorney's Office
1000G16Manatee County School Readiness Coalition
1000G39Manatee County Tax Collector
1000I28Manatee River Soil and Water Conservation District
1000G57Marion County Sheriff's Office
1000I23Marion Soil and Water Conservation District
1000T131MARLIN ENGINEERING
1000M56Martin Communications, Inc.
1000G62Martin County Board of County Commissioners
1000I10Martin Soil and Water Conservation District
1000T85McNeil Carroll Engineering
1000I40Melrose Water Association
1000V1MERIDIAN ENGINEERING, LLC
1000T27Metric Engineering, Inc.
1000T102METRO Consulting Group, LLC
1000D6Miami Center for Patient Safety
1000H13Miami Dade College - Office of the City Engineer
1000T12Miami Dade Transit
1000G37Miami-Dade County GSA
1000G91Miami-Dade County Internal Services Department
1000G76Miami-Dade County Public Schools
1000G51Miami-Dade Transit
1000G36Mid Florida Community Services, Inc. (Trans-Hernando)
1000A1Mid-Florida Area Agency on Aging
1000G79MILLER ADVERTISING AGENCY, INC.
1000C4Moffitt Cancer Center & Research Institute
1000G68Monroe County Board of County Commissioners
1000G6Monroe County Land Development
1000G41Monroe County Local Coordinating Board for Transportation Disadvantaged
1000B12Moss & Associates
1000B8MRD Associates
1000T8MRGMiami
1000G29Nassau County School District
1000F24National Council on Compensation Insurance
1000M91North Broward Hospital District
1000C22North Florida Broadband Authority
1000C17North Florida Transportation Planning Organization
1000A2Northeast Florida Area Agency on Aging
1000F49Northeast Florida Criminal Justice Training & Education
1000M19Northeast Florida Education Consortium
1000A5Northwest Florida Area Agency on Aging
1000C16Northwest Florida Transportation Corridor Authority
1000T120NV5, Inc.
1000I30Ochlockonee River Soil & Water Conservation District
1000M20Office of Public Health Preparedness
1000M14Office of the State Courts Administrator
1000M21Office on Homelessness
1000G14Okeechobee County School Readiness Coalition
1000I24Okeechobee Soil and Water Conservation District
1000T50Omni Communications
1000M22One Church, One Child of Florida
1000G42Orange County Board of County Commissioners
1000C7Orange County Research and Development Authority
1000I2Orange Soil and Water Conservation District
1000I31Osceola Soil and Water Conservation District
1000M59Ounce of Prevention Fund of Florida
1000K15Our Children's Academy & Rehab
1000H21Our Region Tomorrow
1000I13Palm Beach Soil and Water Conservation District
1000F63Palm Beach State College
1000G55Palm Tran Connection
1000M42Pandion Systems, Inc.
1000P1PANHANDLE PUBLIC LIBRARY COOPERATIVE SYSTEM
1000K9Paragon Academy of Technology Middle School
1000K10Paragon Elementary Charter School
1000H34Parrish Medical Center
1000T16Parsons Brinckerhoff
1000T37Parsons Transportation Group Inc.
1000G82Pasco County Board of County Commissioners
1000G7Pasco County Public Transportation
1000A3Pasco-Pinellas Area Agency on Aging
1000E26Perry-McCall Construction, Inc.
1000E9Peter R. Brown Construction
1000G8Pinellas County Board of County Commissioners
1000G61Pinellas County Department of Environment & Infrastructure (DEI)
1000G31Pinellas County Transportation Planning
1000T6Pitman Hartenstein & Associates, Inc.
1000G9Polk County Workforce Development Board
1000I39Polk Regional Water Cooperative
1000G54Polk Transportation Planning Organization
1000K11Pompano Charter Middle School
1000C14Port St. Joe Port Authority
1000E21PPI/Charles Perry Construction, LLC
1000T81PREBLE-RISH INC.
1000E12PRIDE Enterprises
1000T74Progressive Design & Engineering, Inc.
1000T83Protean Design Group
1000H33Public Health Trust of Miami-Dade County
1000G59Putnam County Public Works
1000I34Putnam County Soil and Water Conservation District
1000T18QCAusa
1000T89Quest Corporation of America, Inc.
1000T46Quest Corporation of America, Inc.
1000H104QUINCY-GADSDEN AIRPORT AUTHORITY
1000T136R.J. BEHAR & COMPANY, INC.
1000M86Rebuild Northwest Florida, Inc.
1000L3Region 1 Training Council
1000M47Region I Criminal Justice Training Center
1000L4Region VII Training Council
1000M31Region XII Training Council
1000T77Registe, Sliger Engineering, Inc.
1000T93Renaissance Planning Group
1000E22Reynolds, Smith & Hills, Inc.
1000T99RK&K
1000T7RS&H
1000T75RS&H - Jacksonville
1000T86RS&H - Southport
1000T54RS&H - Tampa
1000T119Sam Schwartz Engineering
1000M53Santa Fe Community College
1000G10Sarasota County Government
1000H32Sarasota County Public Hospital Board
1000H14Sarasota Memorial Health Care System
1000M50Sarasota Memorial Hospital
1000T92Scalar Consulting Group Inc.
1000G50School Board of Martin County
1000G72School Board of Monroe County
1000G11School Board of Monroe County
1000G44School Board of Pasco County
1000E10Scripps Florida Funding Corporation
1000F25Secure Airports for Florida's Economy Council
1000G81SEMINOLE COUNTY BOARD OF COUNTY COMMISSIONERS
1000I1Seminole Soil and Water Conservation District
1000A4Senior Connection Center, Inc.
1000S2Senior Friendship Centers
1000H82Shepard & Smith, P.A.
1000M78Skanska USA Building, Inc.
1000F51Small Business Regulatory Advisory Council
1000F26Soil and Water Conservation Council
1000ISoil and Water Conservation Districts
1000T101Sonshine Communications
1000Q1South Broward Hospital District
1000I5South Dade Soil and Water Conservation District
1000H37South Florida Community Care Network
1000H15South Miami-Dade Watershed Study and Plan
1000I43SOUTH WALTON COUNTY MOSQUITO CONTROL DISTRICT
1000H41Southeast Florida Behavioral Health Network
1000H27Southeast Volusia Hospital District
1000F48Southwest Florida Criminal Justice Academy
1000M46Southwest Florida Library Network
1000G38Southwest Florida Workforce Development Board
1000D12Southwood Shared Resource Center
1000F27Space Coast World Trade Council
1000H24Spring Hill Fire Rescue and EMS District
1000G69St. Johns County Board of County Commissioners
1000I35St. Johns County Soil and Water Conservation District
1000C25St. Lucie County Attorney's Office
1000I3St. Lucie Soil and Water Conservation District
1000G43St. Lucie Transportation Planning Organization (TPO)
1000T62Stanley Consultants, Inc.
1000M88Stantec
1000T47Stantec Consulting, Inc.
1000F45Statewide Guardian ad Litem Office
1000F28Statewide Nominating Commission for Judges and Compensation Claims
1000M84Suffolk Construction Company, Inc.
1000G20Sumter County, Board of County Commissioners
1000K12Sunshine Elementary Charter School
1000F29Sunshine State Governmental Financing Commission
1000M23Sunshine State One Call of Florida
1000G65Suwannee County Board of County Commissioners
1000I26Suwannee County Conservation District
1000H16Tampa Bay Estuary Program
1000H17Tampa International Airport
1000S1Tampa Sports Authority
1000C23Tampa-Hillsborough County Expressway Authority
1000I27Taylor County Soil and Water Conservation District
1000G21Taylor County, Board of County Commissioners
1000C8Technological Research and Development Authority
1000E18The A.D. Morgan Corporation
1000T129THE BALMORAL GROUP, LLC
1000T34The Brand Advocates, Inc.
1000T69The Corradino Group, Inc.
1000M96The Gordian Group, Inc.
1000T64The LPA Group
1000I36The Study Committee on Investor-Owned Water and Wastewater Utility Systems
1000T39The Valerin Group, Inc.
1000M70The Weitz Company
1000J1Third District Court of Appeal
1000H110THIRD DISTRICT JUDICIAL NOMINATING COMMISSION
1000T126Tindale-Oliver & Associates, Inc. - Tampa
1000T97TOA Design
1000E32Total Construction of Northwest Florida, Inc.
1000M1Tower-OHL Group
1000H79Town of Dundee
1000H11Town of Lady Lake
1000H46Town of Medley
1000H106TOWN OF PEMBROKE PARK
1000H97TOWN OF SOUTHWEST RANCHES
1000H87TOWN OF SURFSIDE
1000H12Town or Orchid
1000T134TRAFFIC ENGINEERING DATA SOLUTIONS, INC.
1000F30Training Council and Assessment Center
1000T28Trans Systems
1000C10Transportation and Expressway Authority Membership of Florida (TEAMFL)
1000M76TranSystems
1000T118TranSystems
1000H98TRASK DAIGNEAULT, LLP
1000C11Treasure Coast Education and Research Development Authority
1000C13Tri-County Airport Authority
1000T137TRIDENT ENGINEERING, LLC
1000E11Turner Construction Company
1000M41United Way of the Big Bend
1000K18Upchurch, Bailey & Upchurch, P.A.
1000E20URS Corporation
1000T91URS Corporation - Lake City
1000T68URS Corporation - Miami
1000T82URS Corporation - Orlando
1000L1VERNIS & BOWLING OF THE FLORIDA KEYS, P.A.
1000T110VHB
1000T104VHB, Inc.
1000H62Village of Palmetto Bay
1000H60Village of Pinecrest
1000F41Visit Florida
1000T21Volkert, Inc.
1000M51Volunteer Florida Foundation
1000M30Volusia County Engineering & Construction
1000G19Volusia County School Readiness Coalition
1000K14Volusia County Schools
1000I4Volusia Soil and Water Conservation District
1000T87Votum Construction, LLC
1000M74W.G. Mills, Inc.
1000T70WadeTrim
1000H42Walton County Health Department
1000G22Walton County, Board of County Commissioners
1000G46Washington County Board of County Commissioners
1000F31Wekiva River Basin Coordinating Committee
1000G32West Volusia Hospital Authority
1000O1Wharton-Smith, Inc.
1000T56Wilbur Smith Associates
1000T13Wilbur Smith Associates
1000M68Wilbur Smith Associates
1000D4William W. "Bill" Hinkley Center for Solid and Hazardous Waste Management
1000M71Withlacoochee Technical Institute
1000E13Workforce Alliance
1000E14Workforce Florida
1000I22Yellow River Soil and Water Conservation District